Eesti meeste 60. meistrivõistlused vene kabes (2008)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti meeste 60. meistrivõistlused vene kabes (2008)

Sangastes, 24.–27. aprillil 2008

Koht Võistleja       Kuuluvus          1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8   Pt  S-l 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Arvo Rist         Hiiumaa KK      15/2   8/2   2/1   5/2   4/1   3/1  10/1   7/2  12   68 
 2 Ain Rool          Järvamaa KK     12/2   6/2   1/1   4/1   3/1   7/1   9/2   5/1  11   71 
 3 Raivo Rist        Hiiumaa KK       8/0  15/2   6/2  11/2   2/1   1/1   4/1  10/2  11   68 
 4 Andrus Tull       Järvamaa KK     11/2   7/1  10/2   2/1   1/1   5/1   3/1   8/1  10   70 
 5 Arno Uutma        SK Remii         9/2  10/1   7/2   1/0   6/1   4/1  12/2   2/1  10   69 
 6 Maldon Haljas     Kunda           13/2   2/0   3/0  12/2   5/1   8/1  16/2  14/2  10   57 
 7 Algo Laidvee      Tartumaa KK     14/2   4/1   5/0   9/2  10/1   2/1  11/2   1/0   9   68 
 8 Raimo Karjus      Nõmme KK         3/2   1/0  11/0  14/1  13/2   6/1  15/2   4/1   9   61 
 9 Orme Kaul         Rakvere          5/0  16/2  12/2   7/0  11/2  10/1   2/0  13/2   9   57 
10 Enno Eerma        Tartumaa KK     16/2   5/1   4/0  13/2   7/1   9/1   1/1   3/0   8   66 
11 Vello Velbaum     KK Tamka         4/0  14/2   8/2   3/0   9/0  15/2   7/0  16/2   8   57 
12 Kaido Raidla      Elva             2/0  13/2   9/0   6/0  16/2  14/2   5/0  15/0   6   54 
13 Endel Niinepuu    Valgamaa         6/0  12/0  15/2  10/0   8/0  16/2  14/1   9/0   5   51 
14 Eljus Šipovski    Lasnamäe MKK     7/0  11/0  16/1   8/1  15/2  12/0  13/1   6/0   5   51 
15 Mihkel Tammeveski SK Remii         1/0   3/0  13/0  16/2  14/0  11/0   8/0  12/2   4   56 
16 Artur Ööbik       Rakvere         10/0   9/0  14/1  15/0  12/0  13/0   6/0  11/0   1   51 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Peakohtunik: Villem Lüüs

1. voor   24-04-2008

Arno Uutma            - Orme Kaul             2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Raimo Karjus          - Raivo Rist            2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Andrus Tull           - Vello Velbaum         2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Kaido Raidla          - Ain Rool              0-2 (0-2; 0-2)
Arvo Rist             - Mihkel Tammeveski     2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Artur Ööbik           - Enno Eerma            0-2 (0-2; 1-1)
Algo Laidvee          - Eljus Šipovski        2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Endel Niinepuu        - Maldon Haljas         0-2 (0-2; 1-1)

2. voor   24-04-2008

Enno Eerma            - Arno Uutma            1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Algo Laidvee          - Andrus Tull           1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Ain Rool              - Maldon Haljas         2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Raimo Karjus          - Arvo Rist             0-2 (1-1; 0-2)
Raivo Rist            - Mihkel Tammeveski     2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Orme Kaul             - Artur Ööbik           2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Vello Velbaum         - Eljus Šipovski        2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Endel Niinepuu        - Kaido Raidla          0-2 (0-2; 0-2)

3. voor    25-04-2008

Arvo Rist             - Ain Rool              1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Arno Uutma            - Algo Laidvee          2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Andrus Tull           - Enno Eerma            2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Vello Velbaum         - Raimo Karjus          2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Maldon Haljas         - Raivo Rist            0-2 (0-2; 0-2)
Kaido Raidla          - Orme Kaul             0-2 (0-2; 0-2)
Mihkel Tammeveski     - Endel Niinepuu        0-2 (0-2; 1-1)
Eljus Šipovski        - Artur Ööbik           1-1 (1-1; 1-1)

4. voor   25-04-2008

Arno Uutma            - Arvo Rist             0-2 (1-1; 0-2)
Ain Rool              - Andrus Tull           1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Orme Kaul             - Algo Laidvee          0-2 (1-1; 0-2)
Raivo Rist            - Vello Velbaum         2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Enno Eerma            - Endel Niinepuu        2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Eljus Šipovski        - Raimo Karjus          1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Maldon Haljas         - Kaido Raidla          2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Artur Ööbik           - Mihkel Tammeveski     0-2 (0-2; 0-2)

5. voor   26-04-2008

Andrus Tull           - Arvo Rist             1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Ain Rool              - Raivo Rist            1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Maldon Haljas         - Arno Uutma            1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Algo Laidvee          - Enno Eerma            1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Vello Velbaum         - Orme Kaul             0-2 (0-2; 0-2)
Raimo Karjus          - Endel Niinepuu        2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Kaido Raidla          - Artur Ööbik           2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Mihkel Tammeveski     - Eljus Šipovski        0-2 (0-2; 0-2)

6. voor   26-04-2008

Arvo Rist             - Raivo Rist            1-1 (1-1; 1-1) 
Arno Uutma            - Andrus Tull           1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Algo Laidvee          - Ain Rool              1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Orme Kaul             - Enno Eerma            1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Maldon Haljas         - Raimo Karjus          1-1 (0-2; 2-0)
Mihkel Tammeveski     - Vello Velbaum         0-2 (0-2; 0-2)
Eljus Šipovski        - Kaido Raidla          0-2 (0-2; 1-1)
Endel Niinepuu        - Artur Ööbik           2-0 (1-1; 2-0)

7. voor   27-04-2008 

Enno Eerma            - Arvo Rist             1-1 (1-1; 1-1)     
Raivo Rist            - Andrus Tull           1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Ain Rool              - Orme Kaul             2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Kaido Raidla          - Arno Uutma            0-2 (0-2; 1-1)
Vello Velbaum         - Algo Laidvee          0-2 (1-1; 0-2)
Artur Ööbik           - Maldon Haljas         0-2 (0-2; 0-2)
Raimo Karjus          - Mihkel Tammeveski     2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Eljus Šipovski        - Endel Niinepuu        1-1 (1-1; 1-1)

8. voor   27-04-2008

Arno Uutma            - Ain Rool              1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Arvo Rist             - Algo Laidvee          2-0 (1-1; 2-0)
Andrus Tull           - Raimo Karjus          1-1 (1-1; 1-1)
Raivo Rist            - Enno Eerma            2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Maldon Haljas         - Eljus Šipovski        2-0 (2-0; 1-1)
Orme Kaul             - Endel Niinepuu        2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Artur Ööbik           - Vello Velbaum         0-2 (0-2; 1-1)
Mihkel Tammeveski     - Kaido Raidla          2-0 (2-0; 2-0)
Personaalsed tööriistad
Üldandmed
Foorumid